Zachary Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.79 | Kiara Bethley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.83 | Kayla Clifton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.70 | Indya Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.08 | Kiara Bethley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.31 | Indya Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.62 | Carrington Green | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.22 | Tameron Turner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.59 | Katy Mcdonald | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.79 | Ashlyn Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:12.95 | SB | Caroline Fontenot | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:23.07 | Adley Bunch | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:35.27 | Caroline Fontenot | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:02.60 | Adley Bunch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.84 | Orsciana Beard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.04 | Chelsea Pearson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.89 | Orsciana Beard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.62 | Makayla Evans | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.76 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.37 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.86 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Nya Lewis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Hailey Fisher | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6 | Kayla Clifton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-10.5 | Orsciana Beard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-6 | Laureal Richard | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Piper Dixon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
122-10 | Kristian Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-5 | Micah Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
99-6 | A'neseya Dunn | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-3.5 | Kristian Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-11 | Micah Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.23 | Chandler Whitfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.79 | Ryan Armwood | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.50 | Sean Burrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.82 | Kendall Cleveland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
46.79 | Sean Burrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.18 | Kermit Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.05 | Keiante Lazard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.08 | Jermaine Jackson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.53 | Kyle Knight | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:14.29 | Jacob Vidrine | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:14.88 | SB | Easton Rider | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:24.44 | Jacob Vidrine | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:38.99 | Luke Dubee | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.11 | Sean Burrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.52 | L'jean Mckneely | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.02 | L'jean Mckneely | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.06 | SB | Zavier Wilson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.69 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.38 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Chris Hilton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10 | SB | Chaun Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11 | Kenson Tate | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-5.5 | Deonte Bacon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-5.5 | Ralph Holmes Iii | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-8 | Kendall Cleveland | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Ethan Obrien | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
119-5 | Kolby Matthews | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-8 | Jason Haney | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
171-2 | Jon Burrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
140-9 | A'dren Whitfield | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-3 | Kolby Matthews | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-1 | T'quarius Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |