Fast Lane Track Club Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.74 | Jacious Sears | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls 60m Dash Finals | |
7.88 | Jacious Sears | 6th | Prelims H7 | Girls 60m Dash Prelims | |
8.01 | SB | Latasha Smith | 13th | Prelims H13 | Girls 60m Dash Prelims |
8.10 | SB | Tamya Frazier | 18th | Prelims H5 | Girls 60m Dash Prelims |
8.26 | SB | Kierston Reed | 35th | Prelims H6 | Girls 60m Dash Prelims |
8.64 | SB | Micah Jones | 65th | Prelims H7 | Girls 60m Dash Prelims |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.96 | Kameron Scille | 12th | Finals H5 | Girls 400m Dash | |
1:13.65 | SB | Roodolph Lewis | 77th | Finals H4 | Girls 400m Dash |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.14 | SB | Niah Pierre | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls 800m Run |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.07 | SB | Runelda Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls 1600m Run |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.21 | SB | Catherine Glenn | 4th | Prelims H1 | Girls 60m Hurdles Prelims |
9.40 | Catherine Glenn | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls 60m Hurdles Finals | |
10.10 | Emani Young | 15th | Prelims H3 | Girls 60m Hurdles Prelims | |
11.35 | SB | Brianna Oaks | 33rd | Prelims H3 | Girls 60m Hurdles Prelims |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls 4x200m Relay | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.86 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls 4x400m Relay |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:26.26 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls 4x800m Relay |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.5 | SB | Mycal Bowser | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Long Jump |
15-10 | SB | Brianna Oaks | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Long Jump |
14-9.25 | SB | Tamya Frazier | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Long Jump |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-9.5 | SB | Mycal Bowser | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Triple Jump |
31-11.25 | Kierston Reed | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Triple Jump | |
30-7 | SB | Tamya Frazier | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Triple Jump |
28-9.25 | SB | Micah Jones | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Triple Jump |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.47 | SB | Stephenson Fleuriot | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys 800m Run |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.96 | SB | Stephenson Fleuriot | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m Run |