Combined Event Rankings: Louisiana Boys Hurdlers

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

We combine the season best performances of Louisiana boys hurdlers in the 110 and 300 meter hurdles as of April 19th.
RANKATHLETE110H300HCOMBINED
1Caden Dickinson14.6639.2253.88
2Jarden James14.9439.8354.77
3Jacob Torres15.0939.854.89
4Christian Credit14.1340.7754.9
5Michael Hamburg14.6140.5755.18
6Ty Branch15.4739.7855.25
7L'jean Mckneely14.8440.5555.39
8Jason Stant15.2440.2155.45
9Kashii Crockett14.7840.7355.51
10Darrius Wallace15.4340.155.53
11Shamar Smith15.2640.4755.73
12Kael Brown15.6240.255.82
13Jeremy Stipe15.0240.8455.86
14Terrell Chevalier14.8641.0155.87
15Noah Gray15.2140.7755.98
16Malcolm Bell15.1840.8456.02
17Grant DeGravelle15.8740.2256.09
18Jahmal Sam15.4240.7156.13
19Tommy Williams15.5540.5956.14
20Lance Grider15.440.8156.21
21Sayer Sauviac15.4340.7856.21
22William Babin15.6940.6556.34
23Timothy Cola15.1841.2156.39
24Khalfani Simmons15.3241.1156.43
25Olu Ogunyemi15.2741.2656.53
26Aidan Gale15.940.6756.57
27Andrew Worthy15.1941.456.59
28Wayne Washington15.4441.2256.66
29Cameron Creasy15.5841.0956.67
30Seth Warren15.6441.1656.8
31Clarence Bolden 3rd15.7741.0456.81
32Clay Vaughn15.3841.4456.82
33Jordan Jenkins15.2441.857.04
34Jarred Joubert15.641.4757.07
35Montravious Jackson14.9642.2257.18
36Edwards Javondre15.1242.1257.24
37Latavious Stewart16.2141.0357.24
38Anthony Mosley III15.7341.5757.3
39Jaydon Hall15.9341.4157.34
40Colton Bigelow15.2742.2657.53
41Vernon Langley14.7642.8157.57
42Shawn Lagroue16.0941.5557.64
43Desmond Parker15.8341.8757.7
44Trevor Butler16.5741.2357.8
45David Katembo15.8342.0357.86
46Devon Sowell16.4641.658.06
47Stephen Rogers16.0242.1658.18
48Niles Pierre15.3842.8458.22
49Joshua Dykes15.9742.2958.26
50Rico Menez15.2243.0758.29
51Phillip Poullard16.2142.1158.32
52Jarrell Dorsey15.942.4358.33
53Amaru Cavalier16.1242.2858.4
54Hunter Burroughs16.7741.6758.44
55Niles Pierre16.0242.4658.48
56Stephen Bienemy16.3742.2458.61
57Dominic Haney16.4142.458.81
58Nile Perrie15.843.0358.83
59Malik Northern16.5442.2958.83
60Harrison Elliott16.4542.6159.06
61Leon Wilson16.5942.4959.08
62Jack Reynolds16.7142.3759.08
63Frank Webb15.6243.5959.21
64Jachius Spears16.4442.8259.26
65Anthony Davis15.4543.9359.38
66Hunter Miller17.4942.0359.52
67Lastarksy Taylor1643.5559.55
68Lejuane Nash16.0543.5259.57
69Tray Lang16.3443.2559.59
70Xavier Venious17.542.1559.65
71Kentaviou Jefferson1643.6859.68
72Tra'kyrin Lemons15.9643.7759.73
73Jordan Thompson19.6740.159.77
74Bradley Moore15.7144.1459.85
75Dylan Benoit16.543.3859.88
76Caleb Whittington16.5643.3659.92
77Emmet Dumas16.4543.5159.96
78Tyler Minville17.2342.781:00.01
79Armontee Kemp16.2543.821:00.07
80Kane Delaney16.9743.121:00.09
81Jamarcus Spears17.7442.421:00.16
82Tyler O'con16.6543.541:00.19
83Devin Bilbo15.9644.241:00.20
84Corbin Mcentire16.643.61:00.20
85Jacob Janes16.5443.691:00.23
86Nick Holmes18.9841.331:00.31
87Sandas Rochon16.7443.651:00.39
88Aaron Wheeler16.5643.91:00.46
89Perry Myles16.1944.421:00.61
90Braddock Lord17.3243.371:00.69
91Quinton Selders Jr16.3144.491:00.80
92Ledante Valyan17.9442.891:00.83
93Michael Wicker17.1143.791:00.90
94Andre Boudreaux15.9644.961:00.92
95Tavier Williams17.7743.241:01.01
96Ethan Brown17.543.521:01.02
97Cade Allen17.8843.21:01.08
98John Schmidt17.6143.481:01.09
99Noelia Scott19.0742.111:01.18
100Nathaniel Ledet18.2942.921:01.21
101Ryan Smith17.1144.141:01.25
102Kevon Slaughter16.3644.911:01.27
103Trent Stewart16.5444.81:01.34
104Donnell Matthews17.4743.981:01.45
105Luke Tweedy17.8243.641:01.46
106Jonas Perryman17.2944.21:01.49
107Brian Simmons16.245.341:01.54
108Deshaun Island18.2643.321:01.58
109Josh Diaz17.144.51:01.60
110Nick Picard16.944.711:01.61
111John Guidry17.61441:01.61
112Givonta Johnson16.3445.31:01.64
113Waylon Mabry17.0344.641:01.67
114Austin Alexander16.245.51:01.70
115Jadon Johnson17.2544.581:01.83
116Jeffrey Thomas17.2744.581:01.85
117Tyree Walker17.0244.871:01.89
118Matthew Perschall15.946.071:01.97
119Justin Washington17.644.41:02.00
120Jermal Dillon16.8745.161:02.03
121Jase Stafford16.945.191:02.09
122Brice Williams16.845.31:02.10
123Cameron Hollies17.0245.11:02.12
124Darrel Vessel16.6245.511:02.13
125Elijah Johnson14.6647.721:02.38
126Joshua Zachary16.9245.471:02.39
127James Graves17.2445.161:02.40
128Jaylon Mcdonald19.0543.361:02.41
129Samuel Mayes1943.441:02.44
130Jacoby Travis16.5745.881:02.45
131Avaunte Steward17.3545.111:02.46
132Jaylin Gies17.1445.551:02.69
133Demeleus Williams16.246.51:02.70
134Andre Motte18.3844.481:02.86
135Seth Marraro18.544.51:03.00
136Lakedrick Holmes16.4746.541:03.01
137Jeremy Whittey17.445.631:03.03
138Wilton George17.7745.281:03.05
139Mar'kedious Carter18.244.851:03.05
140Bryson Snapp18.1844.891:03.07
141James Foster18.444.71:03.10
142Joseph Wiley17.945.211:03.11
143Jared Brown17.7945.371:03.16
144Jarius Jones18.5444.671:03.21
145Mason Poret18.1945.071:03.26
146Raymond Alexander18.7844.51:03.28
147Cameron Johnson15.9347.371:03.30
148Donald Flucker17.7645.581:03.34
149Jacob Albritton17.7245.781:03.50
150Jackson Kuhr18.5544.991:03.54
151Derrick Johnson17.7345.831:03.56
152Jaice Verdin18.5345.131:03.66
153Ahmad Turner18.8144.921:03.73
154Sawyer Kees17.5646.181:03.74
155Isaiah Rushing18.92451:03.92
156Taylor Stumbaugh17.9246.011:03.93
157Henry Terral16.5847.51:04.08
158Thaos Figaro20.9343.171:04.10
159Clyde Johnson16.2247.91:04.12
160Blair Bueche19.5544.611:04.16
161Evyn Soileau17.7646.531:04.29
162Ethan Hook17.2247.161:04.38
163Trelin Gradney1846.411:04.41
164Barton Bernard18.1546.291:04.44
165Chance Lewis17.8746.581:04.45
166Jaden Thymes20.0944.411:04.50
167Michael Callahan17.8646.741:04.60
168Joseph Townsend16.8147.911:04.72
169Draven Upchurch20.4644.291:04.75
170Schyler Mays17.8946.871:04.76
171Corneilous Lewis17.9247.051:04.97
172Zephaniah Holliday18.546.551:05.05
173Jaden Williams18.3146.81:05.11
174Ethan Ortiz19.9445.181:05.12
175Trey Rizzo17.0348.131:05.16
176Jared Jackson17.2847.921:05.20
177Edward Rowe18.0547.161:05.21
178Blair Beuche16.5948.631:05.22
179Andrew Plaisance18.746.561:05.26
180Chad Lambert18.3846.891:05.27
181Jimore Givens18.3846.891:05.27
182Malik Pegues18.4446.891:05.33
183Spencer Verret19.1946.161:05.35
184Jaylen Brown18.4546.941:05.39
185Neilson Flores20.0545.371:05.42
186Christian Treaudo18.147.361:05.46
187Dre'toris Mark19.2846.271:05.55
188Braylin Lemon20.1945.441:05.63
189Brandon Sturden20.145.541:05.64
190Richard Robert18.347.421:05.72
191Jacall Wynder20.6745.071:05.74
192Brody Bridgewater18.3647.41:05.76
193Justin Coniglio20.1545.611:05.76
194Brandon Smith19.6146.31:05.91
195Phillip Comeaux19.8246.11:05.92
196Blake Thompson17.8948.221:06.11
197Dakota Miller18.8647.271:06.13
198Sebastian Huval20.4545.711:06.16
199Trey Green16.9149.311:06.22
200Tavion Crutchfield19.2546.971:06.22
201Blake Tillman21.0645.231:06.29
202Benny Kador18.3348.091:06.42
203Erik Rabensteiner18.43481:06.43
204Jarmarsha Huglon18.9647.61:06.56
205Demetrius London18.4348.21:06.63
206Malik Hill18.9247.821:06.74
207Domeko Rome20.9645.871:06.83
208Tre'shawn Barnes18.2448.641:06.88
209Ty Schecher19.0147.891:06.90
210Jordan Cooley17.9349.041:06.97
211Tyrius Walter21.0846.021:07.10
212Jeremy Dupree19.1348.031:07.16
213Quinton Marshal17.6849.581:07.26
214Claudell Mcdonald20.4446.921:07.36
215Karson Braley17.6449.761:07.40
216Tre'shon Barnes18.7248.841:07.56
217Bryson Eubanks19.1448.691:07.83
218Jacari Burks21.0546.841:07.89
219Sammy Leblanc20.0647.871:07.93
220Tyrone Brown22.745.271:07.97
221Carl Wilson16.751.281:07.98
222Hunter Strickland19.6548.341:07.99
223Julian Cecil18.9749.051:08.02
224Malik Gay19.9348.171:08.10
225Kevin Carrier20.5747.691:08.26
226Braeden Willis20.0748.281:08.35
227Cedrick Kent18.7249.681:08.40
228Josh Rychart18.7449.731:08.47
229Dontae Mcgee20.4848.071:08.55
230Conner Delaune21.0247.571:08.59
231Chondrick Lofton19.2449.421:08.66
232Porter Ratliff20.2248.451:08.67
233Mat Boettner20.4448.271:08.71
234Devin Boutte2147.891:08.89
235Daquaylon Tolliver20.1448.771:08.91
236Jamarey Cane19.9249.061:08.98
237Jaxon Cobb18.2150.781:08.99
238Mcarthur Perry20.0848.971:09.05
239Kejon Williams20.5948.541:09.13
240Joe Storm19.4549.81:09.25
241Levar Hamilton20.5648.811:09.37
242Derrick Scott19.5250.171:09.69
243Brandon Boudreaux19.3250.381:09.70
244Trey Maraist20.4749.271:09.74
245Reginald Mitchell20.5849.241:09.82
246Brenden Larson19.5350.751:10.28
247Cole Palmer20.7949.61:10.39
248Caleb Swanson20.9150.011:10.92
249Noah Reed19.6951.251:10.94
250Macyn Bertrand20.0451.041:11.08
251Chase Dryden19.5151.741:11.25
252Terry David21.1650.151:11.31
253Dalton Manning20.5250.841:11.36
254Zachary Jackson20.2751.631:11.90
255Luke Jackson21.3550.631:11.98
256Vance Pharis20.3751.661:12.03
257Stephen Wogomon20.751.411:12.11
258Keelan Williams20.7251.491:12.21
259Cortland Reed21.8550.51:12.35
260Jaheim Evans22.0350.711:12.74
261Zane Thompson21.351.451:12.75
262Devontavious Davis2151.831:12.83
263Ronal Patin20.2452.731:12.97
264Ty'jon Monroe20.4852.721:13.20
265Joshua Landry22.151.21:13.30
266Jacob Rodriguez19.8453.781:13.62
267Jagger Hargrave25.847.881:13.68
268Dude Riley20.2253.591:13.81
269Victor Meas21.5952.521:14.11
270Paxton Florea21.9252.491:14.41
271Hunter Johnson21.1853.371:14.55
272Tanner Sonnier25.1449.61:14.74
273Geoffery Ganson20.8954.351:15.24
274Traylin Dotson22.1353.331:15.46
275Kyote Pittman22.3153.221:15.53
276Samuel Feaster22.553.081:15.58
277Tristan T Brumfield22.5253.231:15.75
278Michael Lynch22.3253.441:15.76
279Joseph Nolen23.2752.631:15.90
280Belquis Guerrero22.1853.741:15.92
281Jessie Trichel23.8752.081:15.95
282Adrian Bickham1957.111:16.11
283Carson Gauthier27.2649.291:16.55
284Dyllan Williams20.7156.171:16.88
285Justin Bertrand23.3853.611:16.99
286Alijah Vincent22.6755.591:18.26
287Nicholas Edwards24.154.711:18.81
288Walker Rule23.5455.551:19.09
289Chris Ngo24.4855.211:19.69
290Gilberto Gonzales34.551:04.261:38.81

Comments